1980-2017 All Time Best Running Events
100 Meters
12.58     2015       Katarina DiBiasio
12.70     2006     Elizabeth Curtis
12.74     1991       Heather Swearingen 
12.75     2006     Elizabeth Curtis (MEC Champion)
12.81      2006     Elizabeth Curtis (Randolph County Champion)
12.82     1991        Heather Swearingen
             2014       Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Champion)
12.84     2016       Katarina DiBiasio
12.85     2014       Katarina DiBiasio
12.87     2017        Katarina DiBiasio (v. Winchester/Tri-High)
12.88     2014       Katarina DiBiasio
12.90    1990       Heather Swearingen
            2015        Katarina DiBiasio
12.94    1992        Heather Swearingen
            2016        Katarina DiBiasio
12.96    2016        Katarina Dibiasio (Randolph County Champion)
12.97    1980        Natalie Sharp
            2006       Elizabeth Curtis
13.00   1980        Natalie Sharp
            1986        Renee Watt
            2014        Katarina DiBiasio (Delta Sectional Champion)
13.01     2011         Darion Caldwell
13.04    1991         Heather Swearingen
13.06    1992        Heather Swearingen
13.09    1992        Heather Swearingen
13.10     1991         Heather Swearingen (Randolph County Champion)
            2006       Tiffany Amburn
            2010        Darion Caldwell
            2016        Katarina DiBiasio
13.11      2006       Tiffany Amburn
13.13     2015        Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
13.14     2005       Tiffany Amburn
13.16     1992        Heather Swearingen
            2006       Elizabeth Curtis
            2007       Elizabeth Curtis (MEC Champion)
            2016        Katarina DiBiasio
13.17     2014        Katarina DiBiasio
13.18     1999        Alicia Bird
13.19     2010        Darion Caldwell
13.20    1991         Heather Swearingen
            2005       Tiffany Amburn
13.21     2015         Kaylin Luck
13.23    2014        Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
13.24    2003       Laura Sherrell
13.25    2007       Elizabeth Curtis
            2010        Darion Caldwell
            2017        Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Muncie Burris)
13.28    1986        Kelly Edwards
13.29    2015        Katarina DiBiasio
13.30    1999        Ashley Hines
            2003       Tiffany Amburn
            2006       Elizabeth Curtis
13.31     2011         Darion Caldwell
13.33    2010        Darion Caldwell
13.34    2015        Katarina DiBiasio
13.36    1990        Heather Swearingen
13.40    1993        Andrea Bogue
            1999        Ashley Hines
            2005       Laura Sherrell
                           Tiffany Amburn
13.42    1989        Heather Swearingen
13.44    1991         Heather Swearingen
13.45    1996        Renee Watt
13.47    1999        Alicia Bird
13.48    1999        Alicia Bird
            2006       Elizabeth Curtis (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
13.49    1991         Heather Swearingen
13.50    1980        Brenda Gains
            1989        Tonya Mays x 2
            1990        Heather Swearingen
            1993        Mandy Lewis
            1998        Marciel Henry
            1999        Ashley Hines
            2003       Laura Sherrell
            2006       Tiffany Amburn
            2013        Lauren Greer
            2017        Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Wes-Del/Elwood)
13.51     2000      Ashley Hines
13.52    2017        Katarina DiBiasio  (Randolph County Champion)
13.54    2006      Elizabeth Curtis (15th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
13.56    1989       Tonya Mays
            2003       Kali Huddleston
13.57    2010        Darion Caldwell
            2017        Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Champion)
13.59    1991         Heather Swearingen
            2007       Tiffany Amburn
13.60    1998        Marciel Heny x 2
            2010        Darion Caldwell
            2014        Katarina DiBiasio
13.61     2017        Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Daleville, Yorktown/Seton Catholic)
13.62    2000       Ashley Hines
13.63    1989        Tonya Mays (Randolph County Champion)
13.64    1987        Nancy Coulter
13.65    1989        Tonya Mays
13.68    2005       Tiffany Amburn (Randolph County Champion)
13.70    1993         Andrea Bogue x 2
            2003        Kali Huddleston
            2005        Tiffany Amburn (5th Muncie South Sectional)
13.71     1997          Alicia Bird
            2015          Kaylyn Luck
13.72    2017         Katarina DiBiasio  (2nd Delta Sectional)
13.74    1980         Natalie Sharp
            2013          Lauren Greer
13.75    2006        Tiffany Amburn
13.77    2001         Ashley Hines
            2013         Lauren Greer
13.78    1996         Renee Welch 
13.79    2014         Katarina DiBiasio
13.80    1982         Stacy Cox
            1985         Kelly Edwards
            1988         Nancy Coulter
            2011          Darion Caldwell
            2007        Elizabeth Curtis
13.82    1988         Nancy Coulter
            1999         Alicia Bird
13.88    2014         Katarina DiBiasio
13.90    1982         Daverlee Wright
             1985        Kelly Edwards
             1993        Renee Welch
             1994        Andrea Bogue
             2003       Darion Caldwell
13.92     2003       Darion Caldwell
13.93     2006       Tiffany Amburn
13.94     1985        Kelly Edwards
             1992        Andrea Bogue
             2005       Laura Sherrell
13.95      1988        Nancy Coulter
              1996        Renee Welch (MEC Champion)
              1999        Ashley Hines
              2013        Lauren Greer
13.96      1997        Alicia Bird
              2010        Darion Caldwell
13.97      1996        Marciel Henry
13.98      2003       Laura Sherrell
13.99      2010        Darian Caldwell
14.00      1987        Tonya Mays
               1988        Nancy Coulter
               1991         Amy Ohler
               2003       Laura Sherrell
               2004       Tiffany Amburn
               2012        Michaela Hoening
               2015        Kayln Luck
14.02      2003        Kali Huddleston
14.03      1999         Alicia Bird
               2000       Ashley Hines
               2003        Kali Huddleston
14.05       2013         Lauren Greer
14.07       2003        Laura Sherrell
14.08       1985         Kelly Edwards
                2009       Amanda Currie
                2012         Michaela Hoening
14.10        1981          Daverlee Wright
                1983         Daverlee Wright
                1999         Alicia Bird
                2015         Kaylyn Luck
14.13         2012         Michaela Hoening
14.14         1980         Natalie Sharp
14.16         1995         Marciel Henry
                 1996        Renee Welch
14.17          1988        Nancy Coulter
14.19          1982        Daverlee Wright
14.20         1996        Marciel Henry x 2
                  1999        Ashley Hines



            
 200m Dash

26.40     1990     Heather Swearingen
26.53      2014     Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Champion)
26.70      2015     Katarina DiBiasio
26.89      2017     Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Daleville/Yorktown/Seton Catholic)
26.90      2015     Katarina DiBiasio
27.00      1992     Heather Swearingen (Randolph County Champion)
               2016     Katarina DiBiasio
27.04      2015     Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
27.09      2016     Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
27.10       2002    Brittany Beal
27.14       2014     Katarina DiBiasio (4th Delta Sectional)
               2015     Katarina DiBiasio
27.15       1982     Tylene Gantz
27.20      2012     Darian Caldwell
27.22       2017    Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Winchester/Tri-High)
27.28      2004    Laura Sherrell
27.30      2002    Brittany Beal (Randolph County Champion)
27.35      2010     Darian Caldwell
27.38      2010     Darian Caldwell
27.41       2015     Katarina DiBiasio
27.43      2011      Darion Caldwell
               2015     Katarina DiBiasio (15th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
27.45      1991      Heather Swearingen
27.46      2016     Katarina DiBiasio
27.47      2001     Ashley Hines (Randolph County Champion)
27.50      1985     Kelly Edwards
               1986     Kelly Edwards
               2011      Darion Caldwell (Randolph County Champion)
27.53      2017      Katarina DiBiasio  (Delta Sectional Champion)
27.58      2014     Katarina DiBiasio (Indpls. Ben Davis Regional Prelim)
27.62      2002    Ashley Hines
27.63      2003    Ashley Hines
27.70      2012     Darion Caldwell
               2015     Bailey Duncan
27.72      2002    Ashley Hines
27.74      2014     Katarina DiBiasio (4th Delta Sectional)
27.76      2010     Darion Caldwell
27.78      2002    Ashley Hines
27.80      1982     Tylene Gantz
               2002    Brittany Beal (6th Muncie South Sectional)
27.85      2002    Brittany Beal
27.90     1982      Tylene Gantz
               2011      Darion Caldwell (County Championship Prelim)
27.92      1992     Heather Swearingen
27.94      2015     Bailey Duncan
27.96      2015     Katarina DiBiasio (3rd Delta Sectional)
               2016     Katarina DiBiasio
27.97      1991      Heather Swearingen
               2014     Katarina DiBiasio
28.04     1992      Heather Swearingen
               2011      Darion Caldwell
28.06      2015     Bailey Duncan
28.07      1992     Heather Swearingen
28.10       1992     Heather Swearingen
28.11        1992     Heather Swearingen
28.12       2000   Ashley Hines
               2017     Katarina DiBiasio  (16th Ben Davis Regional)
28.13       2012     Darion Caldwell
28.20      1991      Heather Swearingen
28.21       1982      Tylene Gantz
28.24      2016      Zoe Kear
28.27      2010      Darion Caldwell
28.28      2002     Brittany Beal
               2004     Laura Sherrell
28.29      2014      Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Prelim)
28.30      1985      Kelly Edwards
               2000     Ashley Hines
               2002     Brittany Beal
28.31       2001      Brittany Beal
               2016      Zoe Kear
28.35      2001      Brittany Beal
28.36      2001      Ashley Hines
28.40      2002     Ashley Hines
28.41       2017     Katarina DiBiasio  (Randolph County Champion)
28.50      1982      Daverlee Wright
               2000     Brittany Beal
               2010      Darion Caldwell
28.51       2017     Katarina DiBiasio  (MEC Champion)
28.53      1989      Tonya Mays
               2016      Zoe Kear
28.60     2005     Laura Sherrell
28.62      1999      Ashley Hines
               2015      Bailey Duncan
28.63      1989      Heather Swearingen
28.65      1992      Heather Swearingen
28.70      1980      Natalie Sharp
               1985      Kelly Edwards
               1988      Nancy Coulter
               1991       Heather Swearingen
               1995      Renee Welch
               2000     Ashley Hines
               2004     Laura Sherrell
               2015      Bailey Duncan
28.73      1982      Tylene Gantz
28.75      1987      Nancy Coulter
28.77      1982      Tylene Gantz
28.80      1992      Tylene Gantz
               1989      Tonya Mays
               2004     Laura Sherrell
28.88      1991       Heather Swearingen
               2010      Darion Caldwell
28.90      1987      Nancy Coulter
               1990      Heather Swearingen
               2001      Ashley Hines
               2004     Laura Sherrell
               2016     Katarina DiBiasio
               2017     Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Muncie Burris)
28.97      2003     Laura Sherrell
28.98      2016      Zoe Kear
28.99      1996      Renee Welch (MEC Champion)
29.00      1980      Natalie Sharp x 2
                1986      Kelly Edwards
                1988      Renee Watt
                1992      Heather Swearingen
                2012      Darion Caldwell
                2016      Zoe Kear
29.02       1983      Daverlee Wright
29.03       1999      Ashley Hines
29.06       1986      Kelly Edwards
29.10        1980      Natalie Sharp
                1981       Tylene Gantz  
                2004     Laura Sherrell
                2012       Darion Caldwell
29.12        1985       Kelly Edwards
29.14        2016       Zoe Kear
29.15        1982       Tylene Gantz
29.17        2001       Ashley Hines
                2013       Lauren Greer
29.20       1985       Nancy Coulter
                1987       Nancy Coulter
                2000      Ashley Hines
                2007      Shelby Neal
29.23       2012       Darion Caldwell
29.26       1982       Tylene Gantz
29.30       1984       Kelly Edwards
                1985       Kelly Edwards
                2000     Ashley Hines
                2001      Brittany Beal
                2003      Laura Sherrell
                2014       Katarina DiBiasio
29.31        1985       Kelly Edwards
                2014       Morgan Haney
29.32       1989       Tonya Mays
29.33       1996       Marciel Henry
29.34       1988       Nancy Coulter
29.35       1982       Daverlee Wright
29.36       1991        Heather Swearingen
29.40       2000     Ashley Hines
                2003      Laura Sherrell
29.44       1981        Tamra Butterfield
29.47       2003      Laura Sherrell
29.53       2005      Laura Sherrell
29.55       1981        Tylene Gantz
                1982       Daverlee Wright
                2003      Laura Sherrell
29.60       1987       Nancy Coulter
                1996       Renee Welch
                1999       Rachel Hardacre
                2014       Katarina DiBiasio
29.61        1992       Heather Swearingen
29.62       2016       Zoe Kear
29.67       1983       Tylene Gantz
29.68       1987       Nancy Coulter
29.72       1987       Tonya Mays
                1991        Gretchen Dale
29.77       1987        Nancy Coulter
29.78       1986        Kelly Edwards
29.81        1988        Renee Watt
29.82       2007       Shelby Neal
29.86       1997        Rachel Hardacre
                2003       Laura Sherrell
29.90       1995        Renee Welch
                1997        Rachel Hardacre
                2000      Ashley Hines
29.94       2016       Zoe Kear
29.96       1988       Nancy Coulter
                 2011       Allison Hoening




400m Dash

1:01.0      2014      Katarina DiBiasio
1:01.34    2014      Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
1:01.43    2016      Katarina DiBiasio
1:01.57    2014      Katarina DiBiasio (2nd Delta Sectional)
1:01.70    1986      Dorinda Armstrong (Randolph County Champion)
1:01.89    2006     Elizabeth Curtis (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
1:02.07   2014      Katarina DiBiasio (13th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:02.10    1986      Dorinda Armstrong (MEC Champion)
1:02.13    2005     Tiffany Amburn (MEC Champion)
1:02.25   2017      Katarina DiBiasio (v. Wes-Del/Elwood)
1:02.30   2009     Elizabeth Curtis (Randolph County Champion)
              2014       Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Champion)
              2015       Katarina DiBiasio
1:02.47    2015      Katarina DiBiasio
1:02.50    2015      Katarina DiBiasio (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:02.54    1986      Dorinda Armstrong
1:02.57    1986      Dorinda Armstrong
1:02.70    2007     Elizabeth Curtis (MEC Champion)
1:02.80    2006     Elizabeth Curtis (MEC Champion)
1:02.95    2007      Elizabeth Curtis (Randolph County Champion)
1:03.00    2006     Elizabeth Curtis x 2
1:03.13     2009      Elizabeth Curtis (11th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:03.22    2005      Tiffany Amburn (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
1:03.37    2006      Tiffany Amburn
1:03.40   2016        Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
1:03.50   1986        Dorinda Armstrong
1:03.60   1988        Staci Smith (Randolph County Champion)
               2014        Katarina DiBiasio
1:03.65    1986        Dorinda Armstrong
1:03.70    2015        Katarina DiBiasio (Randolph County Champion)
                2017        Katarina DiBiasio  (Randolph County Champion)
1:03.80    2015        Katarina DiBiasio
1:03.90    2015        Katarina DiBiasio (4th Delta Sectional)
1:03.91     2015        Katarina DiBiasio
1:04.00   2005       Tiffany Amburn (Randolph County Champion)
1:04.17     2015        Katarina DiBiasio (MEC Champion)
1:04.30    2004      Tiffany Amburn
1:04.40    2016        Katarina DiBiasio x 4
1:04.46    2005       Tiffany Amburn (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:04.50    2006       Elizabeth Curtis
1:04.55    1986         Dorinda Armstrong
1:04.61     2006       Elizabeth Curtis
1:04.74    2001        Brittany Beal (MEC Champion)
1:04.90    1986        Staci Smith
                2015        Katarina DiBiasio (4th Delta Sectional)
1:05.00    2001        Brittany Beal
                2006       Elizabeth Curtis
                2016        Katarina DiBiasio
1:05.20     1987        Staci Smith
1:05.41      2006      Elizabeth Curtis (16th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:05.50     1986       Dorinda Armstrong
1:05.57     1987        Staci Smith
1:05.60     1988       Staci Smith
1:05.70     2015        Zoe Kear (15th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
1:05.73     2006       Tiffany Amburn
1:05.78     1983        Danielle Anderson
1:05.90     2012        Darion Caldwell
1:06.00    2004       Tiffany Amburn
                2014        Katarina DiBiasio x 2
                2017         Katarina DiBiasio  (MEC Champion)  (v. Daleville/Yorktown/Seton)
1:06.25     2001        Brittany Beal
1:06.30     2001        Brittany Beal
1:06.43     1987        Staci Smith
1:06.52     2011         Michalea Hoening
1:06.60    1985        Staci Smith
                2001        Brittany Beal
                2006       Tiffany Amburn
1:06.70     2013        Samantha Kelley
1:06.90     2005       Tiffany Amburn
1:07.00     1994        Andrea Bogue
                 2001        Brittany Beal
1:07.02      2017         Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Winchester/Tri-High)
1:07.14       2001        Brittany Beal
1:07.19      2001         Brittany Beal
1:07.25      1994        Andrea Bogue
1:07.30      1981         Amanda Hughes
1:07.50     2015         Zoe Kear
1:07.60     2001         Brittany Beal
1:07.70     1985          Staci Smith
1:07.80     2003        Tiffany King
1:07.87     1988          Staci Smith
1:07.90     1987          Staci Smith
                2005         Tiffany Amburn
1:08.00    1985           Staci Smith
                1988           Staci Smith
                1999           Rebekah Kindred
                2001           Brittany Beal
1:08.20     2015           Zoe Kear
1:08.28     1988           Staci Smith
1:08.30     1985           Staci Smith
1:08.31      1999           Rebekah Kindred
1:08.40     2004          Tiffany Amburn
                 2017            Katarina DiBiasio  (v. Muncie Burris)
1:08.60     1988            Staci Smith
                 2015            Zoe Kear (8th Delta Sectional)
1:08.61      1994            Andrea Bogue
1:08.70     1999            Rebekah Kindred
1:08.75      1987            Staci Smith
1:08.93      1981             Amanda Hughes
1:09.00     1981             Amanda Hughes
                 1988            Staci Smith
                 2000          Rebekah Kindred
                 2005           Tiffany Amburn x 2
1:09.10       2013            Andrea Pierce
                 2015             Zoe Kear
1:09.20      1989            Krista Wagner
                  1992            Andrea Bogue
                  2002           Laura Sherrell
1:09.25       2001            Brittany Beal
1:09.27       1994            Andrea Bogue
1:09.30       1988            Staci Smith
1:09.40       1981             Kelly Elder
                   1995            Andrea Bogue
                   1997            Angie Sewell
1:09.45        1990           Krista Wagner
1:09.50        1980           Kelly Elder
                   1985            Nancy Coulter
                   1995            Ann McGuire
                   2010            Kyleigh Lloyd
1:09.60       1984            Lisa Reed
1:09.70       1980            Kelly Elder
1:09.75        1993            Maria Selke
1:09.80        1999           Rebekah Kindred
1:09.82        1997            Angie Sewell
1:09.95         1981            Kelly Elder
1:10.00         1992            Andrea Bogue
                    1999            Angie Sewell x 2
                    2000          Rebekah Kindred


800m Run

2:24.30        1985        Dorinda Armstrong (MEC Champion)
2:27.16         1985         Dorinda Armstrong
2:28.90        1985         Dorinda Armstrong (Randolph County Champion)
2:29.00        1984         Dorinda Armstrong
2:29.90        1984         Dorinda Armstrong (Randolph County Champion)
2:30.90        1984         Dorinda Armstrong (4th Muncie South Sectional)
2:33.30         1983         Andrea Bly
2:33.77         1985         Dorinda Armstrong (2nd Muncie South Sectional)
2:34.00        2016         Aubrey Norris
2:34.20        1985         Dorinda Armstrong
2:34.50        1983          Andrea Bly
2:36.00        1982          Andrea Bly (Randolph County Champion)
                    2004         Sara Lyons (6th Muncie South Sectional)
2:36.40        1998          Rebekah Kindred
2:36.42        2008         Elizabeth Curtis (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
2:36.50        1985          Dorinda Armstrong
2:36.60        1984          Dorinda Armstrong
2:36.90        1985          Dorinda Armstrong
2:37.00        2004         Sara Lyons
                    2016           Aubrey Norris
2:37.20        2016           Aubrey Norris
2:37.30        1984           Dorinda Armstrong (MEC Champion)
2:38.00        1985           Dorinda Armstrong
                    2004          Sara Lyons
                    2016           Aubrey Norris
2:38.29        2009          Elizabeth Curtis (14th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
2:38.40        1983           Andrea Bly
2:38.60        1984           Dorinda Armstrong x 2
2:39.00        2004         Sara Lyons
2:39.60        1985           Dorinda Armstrong
2:39.80         2017           Aubrey Norris  ( 2nd Randolph County )
2:41.00         1988           Rebekah Kindred
2:41.40         2004          Lacey Morris
2:41.60         1983            Lori Wilson
2:41.70         2001            Lora Tenpenny
2:42.00        1998            Tonya Resler
                    2012             Mackenzie Norris
                    2013             Mackenzie Norris
2:42.20        1983             Andrea Bly
2:42.45        1981              Andrea Bly
2:42.70        1985             Dorinda Armstrong
2:42.90        2012             Mackenzie Norris (7th Delta Sectional)
2:43.00        2011              Mackenzie Norris
                    2015              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:43.10         2008            Elizabeth Curtis
2:43.20        2017              Aubrey Norris  ( 3rd MEC )
2:43.50        2015              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:43.70        1980              Mary Butts
2:44.00       1998              Rebekah Kindred
                    2004            Lacey Morris
                    2014             Kaitlyn Clifford
2:44.15         1982             Andrea Bly
2:44.20        1980              Mary Butts
2:44.40        1984              Lori Wilson
2:44.50        2011               Mackenzie Norris
2:44.80        1999              Rebekah Kindred
2:45.00        1983              Andrea Bly
                     1998             Tonya Resler
                     2012              Mackenzie Norris 
                     2015              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:45.50         2015              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:45.66         2008             Elizabeth Curtis (16th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
2:45.80         1998              Tonya Resler
2:46.00         1980             Andrea Bly
                      2003            Lacey Morris
                      2011              Mackenzie Norris
                      2013             Mackenzie Norris
                      2017             Aubrey Norris  ( v. Wes-Del/Elwood )
2:46.09         2007             Lindsey Hosier
2:46.10          2005             Sarah Dalton
2:46.70          2017             Aubrey Norris  ( v. Winchester/Tri-High )
2:46.90          2017             Aubrey Norris  ( v. Daleville/Yorktown/Seton )
2:47.00         1998              Rebekah Kindred
                     2003             Lacey Morris
                     2004             Lacey Morris
                     2015              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:47.30         2012              Mackenzie Norris
2:47.50         1985              Dorinda Armstrong
2:47.60         1981               Andrea Bly
2:47.80         1981               Andrea Bly
2:47.90         2013              Mackenzie Norris
2:48.00        1990               Luci Miller
                     2004             Lacey Morris
                     2015               Kaylie Johnston
                     2016               Aubrey Norris
2:48.17          1980               Mary Butts
2:48.39         1983               Lori Wilson
2:48.50         1981                Andrea Bly
2:48.60         1983               Andrea Bly
2:48.90         1981                Michelle Schlenker
2:49.00         2001              Lora Tenpenny
2:49.30         1997               Maggie McMillion
                     2004              Sara Lyons
2:49.50         2001               Lora Tenpenny
2:49.57         1997                Maggie McMillion
2:49.60         1987                Lonel Fisher
2:49.70         1997                Maggie McMillion
2:49.80         1991                 Lori Wilson
2:50.00         2004              Sara Lyons
                      2011                Mackenzie Norris
2:50.01           1980              Mary Butts
2:50.40          1987               Lonel Fisher
2:50.47           1981               Andrea Bly
2:50.52           1996              Maggie McMillion
2:50.70          1997               Rachel Hardacre (MEC Champion)
2:51.00           1990              Melissa Skeen
                       1998              Tonya Resler x 2
2:51.25            1996              Maggie McMillion
2:51.40           2011               Mackenzie Norris
2:51.50            1987              Lonel Fisher
                       2014              Holly Silvers
2:52.00           1998              Rebekah Kindred
                       2006             Sarah Dalton
                       2011               Mackenzie Norris
                       2013              Mackenzie Norris
                       2014              Mackenzie Norris
                       2014              Holly Silvers
2:52.01            2010              Makayla Thurman
2:52.68            1997              Rebekah Kindred
2:52.90            1997              Maggie McMillion
2:53.00           2012               Mackenzie Norris
                       2014               Holly Silvers
                       2015               Kaitlyn Clifford
2:53.30           2014               Holly Silvers
2:53.70           1987               Lonel Fisher
2:54.00           1983               Andrea Bly
                       1988               Luci Miller x 2
                       1990              Melissa Skeen
                       2011                Mackenzie Norris
                       2012               Blakely Beckham
                       2014               Kaitlyn Clifford
2:54.15            1988               Luci Miller
2:54.40           1981                Michelle Schlenker
                       2010               Makayla Thurman
2:54.60           2011                Mackenzie Norris
2:54.70           1981                Mosier
2:54.90           1986               Cindy Gleason
2:55.00           1980              Mary Butts
                       1989               Connie Foutz
                       1998               Tonya Resler
                       2005              Sarah Dalton
                       2012               Mackenzie Norris
                       2013               Mackenzie Norris
2:55.17            2007              Sarah Dalton
2:55.30           1990               Sonja Moon
2:55.31            1984               Michelle Schlenker
2:55.70           1997               Rachel Hardacre
2:56.00           2011               Mackenzie Norris
                       2012               Blakely Beckham
2:56.10            1997               Rachel Hardacre
2:56.21            1997               Rachel Hardacre
2:56.70           1987               Lonel Fisher
2:56.99           1999               Angie Sewell
2:57.00           1998              Connie Foutz
                       2012              Macy Swoveland 
2:57.11             1996               Maggie McMillion
                       2006             Sarah Dalton
                       2011               Mackenzie Norris
2:57.12            1987               Lonel Fisher
2:57.20           1980              Andrea Bly
2:57.30           1997               Maggie McMillion
2:57.50           1987               Lonel Fisher
2:57.70           1987               Maggie McMillion
2:58.00          1987               Connie Foutz
                      2015                Kaitlyn Clifford
                                             Kaylie Johnston
2:58.20           2014              Kaitlyn Clifford
2:58.40           1993              Christina Colon
2:58.60           1996              Maggie McMillion
2:58.80           1996              Maggie McMillion
2:59.00           1990              Melissa Skeen
                       2005              Sarah Dalton
                       2016              Allison Hoening
2:59.07           1989              Connie Foutz
2:59.30           1984              Hilary Hoyt
2:59.46           1981               Robbin Duncan
2:59.80           2010             Makayla Thurman
3:00.00          1980             Andrea Bly
                       1986              Cindy Gleason
                       1988              Cindy Gleason
                       1989              Kirsten Miller
                       1990              Sonja Moon
                       2006             Sarah Dalton
                       2010              Makayla Thurman



100m Hurdles

15.90          1988          Renee Watt (MEC Conference)
16.02          1988          Renee Watt
16.10           1987          Renee Watt (Randolph County Champion)
                   1988          Renee Watt (Randolph County Champion)
16.13            1988          Renee Watt
16.20           1987          Renee Watt
16.22           1989          Renee Watt
16.24           1986          Renee Watt
16.34           1986          Renee Watt
16.36           1988          Renee Watt
16.39           1987          Renee Watt
16.40           1987          Leann Sanders
16.60           1992          Gretchen Dale
16.70           1992          Missy Deckman
                    1987          Renee Watt
16.77            1987          Leann Sanders
16.81            1987           Leann Sanders
16.87           1996           Shayla Bogue
16.89           1990          Gretchen Dale
16.93           1987           Leann Sanders
16.96           1988           Renee Watt
16.97           1997           Shayla Bogue
17.00           1988           Leann Sanders
17.03           1987            Renee Watt
17.09           1986            Renee Watt
17.10            1992            Missy Deckman
17.11             1980            Mary Butts
                   1986            Renee Watt
17.15            1997            Shayla Bogue
17.16            1988            Renee Watt
17.18            1988            Renee Watt
17.20           1986            Renee Watt
                   1987            Renee Watt
                   1988            Leann Sanders
                   1991             Missy Deckman
17.21            1996            Rachel Hardacre
17.30          1980             Mary Butts  
17.31            1987            Leann Sanders
                   1991             Gretchen Dale
17.34           1986            Leann Sanders
17.36           1991             Gretchen Dale
17.40           1981             Kelly Elder (Randolph County Champion)
                   1985            Renee Watt
                   1995            Shayla Bogue (Randolph County Champion)
17.41            1991             Gretchen Dale
                   1996            Andrea Bogue
17.44           1981             Kelly Elder
17.45           1990            Gretchen Dale
17.47           1991             Missy Deckman
17.49           1990            Missy Deckman
17.50           1980            Mary Butts
                   1986             Renee Watt
                   1989             Missy Deckman (Randolph County Champion)
                   1990            Gretchen Dale
                   1992             Gretchen Dale x 2
                                       Missy Deckman
                   1996             Shayla Bogue (Randolph County Champion)
                   1997             Shayla Bogue (6th Muncie South Sectional)
17.52           1997             Shayla Bogue
17.53           1987             Leann Sanders
17.54           1987             Leann Sanders
17.58           1990             Gretchen Dale
                   1991              Gretchen Dale
17.59           1995             Andrea Bogue
17.60           1983            Bonnie Hamilton
                   1985             Renee Watt
                   1990             Gretchen Dale
                   2005            Jessica Driskill
17.62           1994             Andrea Bogue
17.68           1992             Missy Deckman
17.70           1980             Kelly  Elder
                   1983             Bonnie Hamilton
                   1987             Leann Sanders
17.71            1992             Missy Deckman
17.72           1992             Gretchen Dale
17.73           1991              Missy Deckman
                   1992             Gretchen Dale
17.74           1996             Shayla Bogue
17.75           1982             Kelly Elder
                   1991              Gretchen Dale
17.77           1992             Missy Deckman
                   1993             Gretchen Dale
                   1994             Shayla Bogue (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
17.78           1992             Missy Deckman
17.80           1981              Collen Manning
                   1985              Renee Watt (Randolph County Champion)
                   1992             Gretchen Dale
                   2015             Marissa Huddleston
17.83           1997             Shayla Bogue
17.85           1984             Bonnie Hamilton
                   1995             Shayla Bogue
17.88           1993             Gretchen Dale x 2
17.89           1991              Gretchen Dale
17.90           1981              Collen Manning
                   1985              Renee Watt
                   1988              Leann Sanders
                   1991               Gretchen Dale
                   1993              Gretchen Dale
                   1994              Shayla Bogue
                   1995              Shayla Bogue
17.91            1998              Rachel Hardacre
                   2015              Marissa Huddleston
17.93           1995              Shayla Bogue
17.96           1985              Renee Watt
                   1991               Gretchen Dale
17.97           1986               Carrie Champ
18.01            1983              Bonnie Hamilton
18.02           1992              Missy Deckman
18.03           1987               Leann Sanders
18.06           1991               Missy Deckman
                   1997               Shayla Bogue
18.09           1990              Missy Deckman
18.10            1985               Carrie Champ
                    1988              Renee Watt
                    1991               Missy Deckman
18.11             1990               Gretchen Dale
18.12            2015               Marissa Huddleston
18.13            1991                Gretchen Dale
18.14            1985                Carrie Champ
18.20           1990               Missy Deckman
                   1995                Shayla Bogue
18.21            1993                Gretchen Dale
                   2016                Marissa Huddleston
18.24           1989                Renee Watt
18.25           1992                Gretchen Dale
18.27           1986                Carrie Champ
                   1997                Shayla Bogue
18.28           1993                Gretchen Dale
18.30           1980                Kelly Elder
                   2005               Jessica Driskill
18.31            1983                 Kelly Elder
18.32           1986                 Carrie Champ
18.33           2006                Charity Walker
18.36           1999                 Rachel Hardacre
18.37           1998                 Rachel Hardacre
18.38           1994                 Shayla Bogue
                   1996                 Rachel Hardacre
18.39           2016                 Marissa Huddleston (Randolph County Champion)
18.40           1980                Kelly Elder
                    1985                Gretchen Dale
                                            Renee Watt
                   2012                 Rylan McCallister
                   2013                 Hannah Deffendall
18.42           1991                  Missy Deckman
                   1992                 Gretchen Dale
                   1993                 Gretchen Dale
                   1999                 Rachel Hardacre
18.44           1981                  Leann Sanders
                   2004                Jessica Driskill
18.45           2016                 Marissa Huddleston
18.48           1981                  Kelly Elder
18.50           1985                 Carrie Champ
                                            Renee Watt
18.52           1997                  Rachel Hardacre
18.55           1989                  Renee Watt
18.60           1985                  Carrie Champ
                    1995                 Shayla Bogue (8th Muncie South Sectional)
18.63            1994                 Shayla Bogue
18.66            1980                 Mary Butts
18.67            1995                 Renee Johnson
18.70           2005                 Jessica Driskill
18.72            1995                 Renee Johnson
18.74            1982                 Beth Hale
18.78            1998                 Rachel Hardacre
18.80            1982                  Kelly Elder
18.85             1984                Carrie Champ
18.87            1985                 Renee Watt
                     1993                Gretchen Dale
                     1999                Rachel Hardacre
18.89             1981                 Kelly Elder
18.90            1986                 Carrie Champ
                    1989                  Renee Watt
18.95            1999                 Rachel Hardacre
19.00           1982                  Beth Hale
                    1983                  Bonnie Hamilton
                    1986                  Carrie Champ
                     1995                 Renee Johnson
                     1999                 Rachel Hardacre   


          

300m Hurdles
48.01            2016                 Marissa Huddleston (2nd Delta Sectional)
48.53           2015                  Marissa Huddleston
48.99           2015                  Marissa Huddleston
49.12            2016                  Marissa Huddleston (MEC Champion)
49.16            2015                  Marissa Huddleston (Randolph County Champion)
49.22           2015                  Marissa Huddleston (11th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
49.24           2016                  Marissa Huddleston (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
49.52           2015                  Marissa Huddleston
49.57           2016                  Marissa Huddleston
49.66           2015                  Marissa Huddleston
49.80           2016                  Marissa Huddleston
49.95           2016                  Hannah Deffendall
50.14            2016                  Marissa Huddleston (Randolph County Champion)
50.16            1987                   Leann Sanders
50.20           1987                   Leann Sanders (Randolph County Champion)
50.26           1987                   Leann Sanders
50.42           2016                  Hannah Deffendall
50.54           2016                  Hannah Deffendall
50.66           1986                   Leann Sanders
50.70           1997                   Rachel Hardacre (MEC Champion)
50.72           2016                   Marissa Huddleston
50.80           2016                  Hannah Deffendall
50.83           1999                   Rachel Hardacre
50.91            1999                   Rachel Hardacre
51.16              1998                  Rachel Hardacre
51.20             1988                  Leann Sanders
51.42             1986                  Leann Sanders
51.60             1985                  Leann Sanders
51.67             1991                   Missy Deckman
51.68             1999                  Rachel Hardacre (8th Muncie South Sectional)
51.76             2016                  Hannah Deffendall
51.80             2016                  Hannah Deffendall
51.85             2016                  Hannah Deffendall
51.90            1986                   Leann Sanders (Randolph County Champion)
                     1998                  Rachel Hardacre
52.00            1999                  Rachel Hardacre
52.08            2014                  Hannah Deffendall
52.09            2016                  Hannah Deffendall
52.14             1999                  Rachel Hardacre
52.16             2014                  Hannah Deffendall
52.17             1987                   Leann Sanders
52.20            1998                  Rachel Hardacre
52.30            2015                  Marissa Huddleston
52.38            1998                   Rachel Hardacre
52.40            1997                  Rachel Hardacre (Randolph County Champion)
52.44            1985                   Leann Sanders
                     1999                   Rachel Hardacre
52.68            2016                   Hannah Deffendall
52.80            1998                   Leann Sanders
52.90            2006                  Charity Walker
                      2014                  Hannah Deffendall
52.94             2015                  Hannah Deffendall
52.98             1999                   Rachel Hardacre
53.06             1999                  Leann Sanders
53.07             2006                  Charity Walker (6th Muncie South Sectional)
53.10              1999                   Rachel Hardacre
53.12              1999                   Rachel Hardacre
53.18              1988                   Leann Sanders
53.41              1998                   Rachel Hardacre
53.47             2014                   Hannah Deffendall
53.50             1998                    Leann Sanders
53.53             2016                   Hannah Deffendall 
53.69             2016                   Hannah Deffendall
53.70             1988                    Carrie Champ
                      2006                  Charity Walker
53.75             1986                    Leann Sanders
53.80             2014                   Hannah Deffendall
53.85             1998                    Rachel Hardacre
53.87             2014                   Hannah Deffendall
54.12              2013                   Hannah Deffendall
54.13              1988                   Leann Sanders
54.16              2014                   Hannah Deffendall
54.18              1997                    Rachel Hardacre
                      2006                   Charity Walker
54.20             1987                    Carrie Champ
                      2014                    Hannah Deffendall
54.26             2013                    Hannah Deffendall
54.40             1991                     Missy Deckman
54.44             2015                    Hannah Deffendall
54.63              1987                   Leann Sanders
54.71               2014                   Hannah Deffendall 
54.80             2010                    Kelly Lacey
54.83              1987                    Leann Sanders
54.91               2013                   Hannah Deffendall
55.00              1999                   Rachel Hardacre
55.06              1988                    Leann Sanders
55.10               2010                    Kelly Lacey
55.14               2013                    Hannah Deffendall
55.20              1985                    Carrie Champ
55.23               1997                   Rachel Hardacre
55.26               1992                   Missy Deckman
55.28               1998                   Leann Sanders
55.30               1993                   Amy Craig
55.40              2006                  Charity Walker
55.50              2005                  Charity Walker
55.56               2014                  Hannah Deffendall
55.80               1998                   Carrie Champ
55.83               1998                    Carrie Champ
55.86               2006                  Charity Walker  
56.09              2005                   Charity Walker
56.10                2014                   Hannah Deffendall
56.28               2014                    Hannah Deffendall
56.35              1998                    Carrie Champ  
56.40              1998                    Rachel Hardacre 
                        2007                  Kristin Yates
56.44              1998                    Carrie Champ
56.52               1989                    Renee Watt
56.63              2005                   Charity Walker
56.72              2008                  Charity Walker
56.80              2005                  Charity Walker
                       2010                     Kelly Lacey
56.90             2016                     Hannah Deffendall
56.94             2012                     Rylan McCalister
57.04              1989                    Renee Watt
57.06              1989                    Renee Watt
57.41               1987                    Leann Sanders
57.81               2010                    Kelly Lacey
57.83              2007                   Charity Walker
58.09              2010                    Kelly Lacey
58.16               2007                   Charity Walker
58.19               2007                   Charity Walker
58.23               1989                    Missy Deckman
58.31                1989                    Renee Watt
58.45              2007                    Charity Walker
58.80               1990                    Missy Deckman 


1600m Run
5:36.00          2016          Aubrey Norris
5:36.70           2016          Aubrey Norris
5:38.00          2016          Aubrey Norris  
5:38.21            2015          Aubrey Norris (4th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
5:40.00          2016          Aubrey Norris
5:40.51            2010         Hailey Norris (2nd Muncie South Sectional)
5:40.70          2016          Aubrey Norris
5:42.27           2010          Hailey Norris (9th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
5:43.05           2011           Hailey Norris (Randolph County Champion)
5:43.10           2017          Aubrey Norris  ( 2nd MEC)
5:44.00         2017          Aubrey Norris  ( 2nd Randolph County )
5:44.60          2016          Aubrey Norris
5:46.00          2010          Hailey Norris
5:47.17            2013          Mackenzie Norris (Randolph County Champion)
5:48.00           2011           Hailey Norris
                       2013          Mackenzie Norris  
5:48.53            2015          Aubrey Norris
5:49.00           2013          Mackenzie Norris
5:49.10            2016           Aubrey Norris
5:49.40           2015           Aubrey Norris
5:51.00            2017           Aubrey Norris  ( v. Wapahani/Cowan )
5:52.00           1998           Tonya Resler
5:53.00           2011            Hailey Norris (MEC Champion)
5:54.00           2010           Hailey Norris
5:55.06            1983            Darlene Hunt
5:56.30           2003           Kayla Howell x 2
                        2011             Hailey Norris
5:56.72            2017             Aubrey Norris  ( 3rd Delta Sectional ) 
5:57.00           2003            Kayla Howell
                       2007            Kayla Howell
                       2010             Hailey Norris
5:57.30            2014             Mackenzie Norris (Randolph County Champion)
5:57.40           2003            Kayla Howell
5:57.90           2013             Mackenzie Norris
5:58.00           1988             Tonya Resler
                       2010              Hailey Norris
                       2011               Hailey Norris
5:59.00          1983               Darlene Hunt
                      2010              Hailey Norris
                       2011               Hailey Norris
                       2015              Aubrey Norris
5:59.53           2013              Mackenzie norris
6:00.00          1981               Lori Wilson
                      2003             Kayla Howell
                      2007             Kayla Howell
6:00.50          2017              Aubrey Norris  ( v. Wes-Del/Elwood)
6:01.00           1982               Lori Wilson
                      2015               Aubrey Norris
                       2017              Aubrey Norris  ( v. Winchester/Tri-High)
6:02.00         1984               Darlene Hunt
                     2003               Kayla Howell x 2
                     2005               Kayla Howell x 3
                     2015               Aubrey Norris
6:03.00         1984               Darlene Hunt
                      1998               Tonya Resler
                     2002               Kayla Howell
                    2003               Kayla Howell
                     2010               Hailey Norris
                     2015                Aubrey Norris
6:04.00        1983                Darlene Hunt
                    2003                Kayla Howell
                    2007                Kayla Howell
                     2016                Aubrey Norris
6:05.00        1983                 Darlene Hunt
                     1997                 Rebekah Kindred
                    2002                 Kayla Howell (9th Muncie South Sectional)
                     2015                 Aubrey Norris (MEC Champion) (4th Delta Sectional)
                                              (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
6:05.20         2017                Aubrey Norris  ( v. Muncie Burris)
6:06.00        1985                 Dorinda Armstrong
                     2003                Kayla Howell
                     2007                Kayla Howell
                     2013                 Mackenzie Norris
6:07.00         1983                Dorinda Armstrong
                      1998                Rebekah Kindred
                                             Tonya Resler
                      2012                Hailey Norris
                      2014                Mackenzie Norris
6:08.24          1984                Darlene Hunt
6:09.00         1980                 Andrea Bly
                      1984                 Darlene Hunt
                      2014                 Mackenzie Norris
                      2015                 Aubrey Norris
6:10.00          1988                 Cindy Gleason
6:11.00            1983                Darlene Hunt
                                              Dorinda Armstrong
                       1984                Darlene Hunt
                                               Dorinda Armstrong
                       2013                Mackenzie Norris
                       2014                Mackenzie Norris
6:12.00            1983                Darlene Hunt
                       2013                 Mackenzie Norris
                       2014                 Mackenzie Norris (7th Delta Sectional)
6:13.00            1981                  Lori Wilson
                       1983                  Darlene Hunt
                       1985                  Darlene Hunt
6:14.00           1982                  Lori Wilson
                       1983                  Dorinda Armstrong
                                                Darlene Hunt
                       1988                  Cindy Gleason
                       2011                   Hailey Norris
6:14.24           2017                   Aubrey Norris  ( v. Daleville/Yorktown/Seton)
6:15.00            1988                  Dorinda Armstrong
6:16.00            1981                   Lori Wilson
                       1983                   Lori Wilson
                                                 Dorinda Armstrong
                                                 Darlene Hunt
                       1988                   Cindy Gleason
                       2011                    Hailey Norris
6:17.00           1984                   Dorinda Armstrong
                       1988                   Cindy Gleason
                       1996                    Tonya Resler
                       2012                    Mackenzie Norris
                       2016                    Aubrey Norris
6:18.00           1980                    Andrea Bly
                       1982                    Lori Wilson
                       2005                    Kayla Howell
                       2012                    Mackenzie norris
6:19.00           1980                    Andrea Bly
                       1982                    Lori Wilson x 2
                       1998                    Tonya Resler
6:20.00          1985                     Darlene Hunt
6:21.00            1981                     Lori Wilson
                       1984                     Dorinda Armstrong  
                       1997                     Rebekah Kindred
                       2013                     Mackenzie norris
6:22.00           1982                     Lori Wilson
                       1984                     Darlene Hunt
                       2007                     Lindsey Hosier
                       2013                     Mackenzie Norris
6:23.00           1980                    Andrea Bly
                       1985                     Darlene Hunt
                       1988                     Cindy Gleason
                       1989                     Amanda Miller
                       1998                     Tonya Resler
6:24.00           1985                     Darlene Hunt
                        1988                    Cindy Gleason
6:25.00           1984                     Darlene Hunt
                       2005                     Kayla Howell
6:26.00           1984                     Dorinda Armstrong
                        1988                      Amanda Miller
                                                      Cindy Gleason
                        1998                      Rebekah Kindred
6:28.00            1983                      Darlene Hunt
                        1985                       Darlene Hunt
                        1998                       Tonya Resler
                                                       Rebekah Kindred
                        2006                      Lindsey Hosier x 2 
                         2012                      Hailey Norris
6:29.00            1983                      Lori Wilson
                         1998                     Amanda Miller
                        2002                     Kayla Howell x 2
                         2013                     Blakely Beckham
                         2015                      Kali Johnston
6:30.00            1987                     Amanda Miller
                         1998                     Rebekah Kindred
                        2002                     Kayla Howell
                        2004                     Sarah Dalton
                        2005                     Kayla Howell
                        2012                      Macy Swoveland
                        2013                      Blakely Beckham
6:31.00             1985                      Krista Wise
                         1998                      Rebekah Kindred
                        2002                      Kayla Howell
                        2004                     Sarah Dalton
6:32.00             1987                     Amanda Miller
                         1998                     Rebekah Kindred
                         2005                    Kayla Howell
6:33.00             1980                     Andrea Bly
                          1998                     Rebekah Kindred
                          2005                    Kayla Howell
                          2012                     Hailey Norris
6:34.00             1980                    Andrea Bly
                          1981                     Andrea Bly
                          1987                    Amanda Miller
                          1997                    Rebekah Kindred
                          1998                    Tonya Resler
6:35.00             2007                    Lindsey Hosier
                          2013                     Blakely Beckham
6:36.00             2007                    Lindsey Hosier x 2
                          2010                     Hailey Norris
                          2014                     Holly Silvers
                          2016                     Aubrey Norris
6:37.00              1993                    Dorinda Armstrong
                           1987                    Cindy Gleason
                           1988                    Amanda Miller
                                                      Cindy Gleason
                           1998                    Tonya Resler
                           2014                    Holly Sivers
6:38.00              1987                    Amanda Miller
                          2007                   Lindsey Hosier
                          2016                     Aubrey Norris
6:39.00              1981                    Andrea Bly
                          1984                    Dorinda Armstrong
                          1985                    Darlene Hunt
                          1986                    Amanda Miller
                          1988                    Cindy Gleason
                         2006                    Lindsey Hosier
6:40.00             1987                    Amanda Miller
                          1989                    Amanda Miller
                          1997                    Rebekah Kindred
                          1998                    Rebekah Kindred
                          2011                     Haile Thomas
                          2012                    Hailey Norris
                          2016                    Aubrey Norris
6:41.00               1981                    Andrea Bly
6:42.00              1997                   Rebekah Kindred
                          1998                   Rebekah Kindred  
                          2014                   Mackenzie Norris
6:43.00              1990                  Connie Foutz
                           1997                   Rebekah Kindred
                           2013                   Blakely Beckham
6:44.00              2007                  Lindsey Hosier
                           2016                   Aubrey Norris
6:45.00              1985                    Krista Wise
                           1987                    Amanda Miller
                           1997                    Rebekah Kindred
                           2014                   Mackenzie Norris
6:48.00               1988                   Cindy Gleason
                            2011                    Hilarie Thomas
                                                       Hailey Norris
6:49.00               1985                    Darlene Hunt
                            1987                   Laura Dujmovich
                            1988                   Amanda Miller
                            1990                   Connie Foutz
                            2012                    Macey Swoveland x 2
                            2016                    Aubrey Norris
6:50.00               1987                    Amanda Miller
                            1992                    Amy Wright
                           2004                   Sarah Dalton
                           2006                   Lindsey Hosier
6:51.00                1989                    Amanda Miller
                            2012                    Macey Swoveland
6:52.00                1982                    Alana Homan
                            1997                     Nicki Hernly
                           2006                   Lindsey Hosier
                            2015                    Kali Johnston
6:53.00                1986                    Amanda Miller
                            1988                    Amanda Miller
                            1993                     Christina Colon
                                                         Amy Wright
6:54.00                1986                     Amanda Miller
                             1989                     Connie Foutz
                             2001                     Jenny Shafer
                            2004                     Sarah Dalton
6:55.00                 1982                     Michelle Flur
                              1987                    Amanda Miller
                              1999                     Connie Foutz
                              2016                     Aubrey Norris
6:56.00                 1980                     Kim Knott
                              1995                     Missy Hale
                              1997                     Rebekah Kindred
                             2005                     Amber Morrow
                              2014                     Holly Silvers
                              2016                     Aubrey Norris
6:57.00                  1990                     Luci Miller
                               1997                     Nicki Hernly
                              2003                    Lacey Morris
                              2004                    Sarah Dalton
                               2014                     Holly Silvers
6:58.00                   1988                     Amanda Miller
                                1993                     Amy Wright
                                1999                     Tonya May
                               2007                     Lindsey Hosier
                                2011                      Hailey Norris
6:59.00                   1990                     Luci Miller
                                1993                     Amy Wright 
                                2004                    Lacey Morris
7:00.00                    1992                     Amy Wright


                    
3200m Run   

12:03.00                     2016                 Aubrey Norris  
12:08.00                     2010                 Hailey Norris (Randolph County Champion)
12:08.43                     2017                 Aubrey Norris  (13th Ben Davis Regional)
12:10.00                     2003                  Kayla Howell
12:12.00                      2016                  Aubrey Norris (Delta Sectional Champion)
12:17.00                      2016                  Aubrey Norris (10th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
12:25.00                     2015                  Aubrey Norris (3rd Delta Sectional)
12:26.00                    2009                 Hailey Norris (Muncie South Sectional Champion)
12:34.00                     2010                 Hailey Norris x 3
12:39.00                     2010                 Hailey Norris (MEC Champion)
                                   2013                 Mackenzie Norris
                                   2015                 Aubrey Norris
12:42.00                     2015                 Aubrey Norris
12:43.00                     2015                 Aubrey Norris (13th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
12:45.00                    2009                 Hailey Norris (Randolph County Champion)
                                   2013                 Mackenzie Norris
12.47.00                      1997                 Tonya Resler
12:49.00                     2010                 Hailey Norris (11th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
12:51.00                       2013                 Mackenzie Norris
12:53.00                      2010                 Hailey Norris
12:56.50                      2017                  Aubrey Norris  ( 2nd MEC)
12:57.00                      1997                  Tonya Resler
                                   2010                  Hailey Norris
12:58.00                     2009                 Hailey Norris (13th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
12.59.00                      1988                 Ann McGuire
13:00.46                      2017                 Aubrey Norris  ( 3rd Delta Sectional)
13:03.00                      2017                 Aubrey Norris  ( 2nd Randolph County)
13:04.00                     2015                  Aubrey Norris
13:08.00                     2013                  Mackenzie Norris
13:11.00                       2002                 Kayla Howell
13:12.00                      2003                 Kayla Howell
                                    2011                   Hailey Norris
13:13.00                       1997                  Tonya Resler
13:16.00                      2002                  Kayla Howell
13:17.00                       1997                  Tonya Resler
                                   2010                  Hailey Norris
13:18.00                      2015                   Aubrey Norris
13:20.00                     2010                   Hailey Norris
13:21.00                       1998                  Ann McGuire (Randolph County Champion)
                                   2012                   Hailey Norris
                                   2017                   Aubrey Norris  ( v. Wes-Del/Elwood)
13:23.00                     2010                   Hailey Norris
                                   2013                   Mackenzie Norris
13:25.00                      1997                   Tonya Resler
                                   2005                  Kayla Howell
13:26.00                      1997                   Tonya Resler
13:27.00                      2003                  Kayla Howell
13:28.00                      2003                  Kayla Howell
13:29.00                      1997                   Tonya Resler
13:30.00                      2005                  Kayla Howell
                                    2011                    Hailey Norris
                                    2013                   Mackenzie Norris
13:31.00                       2014                  Mackenzie Norris (Randolph County Champion)                                      2015                   Aubrey Norris
13:32.00                      2014                   Mackinzie Norris
13:33.00                       1997                   Tonya Resler
                                    2004                   Sara Lyons
                                     2014                   Mackenzie Norris 
13:34.00                       1998                   Ann McGuire x 2
13:35.00                       2005                  Kayla Howell
13:38.00                        1996                  Tonya Resler
                                    2002                  Kayla Howell x 2
13:41.00                       2002                   Kayla Howell
                                    2009                   Lindsey Hosier (8th Muncie South Sectional)
13:43.00                        1998                   Ann McGuire
                                      2011                    Hailey Norris (MEC Champion)
13:44.00                        1988                   Ann McGuire
13:47.00                         1987                   Connie Foutz
13:48.00                         2014                  Mackenzie Norris
13:50.00                         1987                   Connie Foutz
                                      2004                   Sara Lyons
13:52.00                         2002                   Kayla Howell
13:55.00                         2017                   Aubrey Norris  ( v. Winchester/Tri-High)
13:56.00                         1996                   Tonya Resler
13:57.00                         2005                   Kayla Howell
                                       2014                    Mackenzie Norris
13:58.00                          1988                   Connie Foutz
                                       2014                     Mackenzie Norris
14:01.00                           1988                    Kristen Miller
                                        2010                   Hailey Norris
14:02.00                          1988                    Connie Foutz
                                       2005                    Kayla Howell
14:03.00                          1987                     Connie Foutz
                                        2012                     Mackenzie Norris x 3
14:05.00                          2010                     Hailey Norris 
                                        2012                      Hailey Norris x 2
14:06.00                          2010                     Hailey Norris
14:07.00                         2004                     Sarah Dalton
14:08.00                          1988                      Connie Foutz
                                        1998                     Ann McGuire
                                        2012                      Hailey Norris
14:09.00                          2012                      Hailey Norris
                                        2017                      Aubrey Norris  ( v. Muncie Burris)
14:10.00                          2005                     Kayla Howell
14:11.00                             1998                     Kristen Miller
                                         1996                     Tonya Resler
                                         1998                     Maggie McMillion
14:12.00                            2002                     Kayla Howell x 2
14:13.00                            2002                    Maggie McMillion
14:14.00                            1987                      Cindy Gleason
14:15.00                             1988                     Connie Foutz
                                          2013                     Blakely Beckham 
14:16.00                             2002                    Kayla Howell
14:19.00                              1998                    Maggie McMillion
14:20.00                             1989                     Connie Foutz
                                           2012                     Mackenzie Norris
                                           2013                     Mackenzie Norris
14:21.00                              1990                      Connie Foutz
14:22.00                              2012                     Hailey Norris
14:23.00                             2004                     Kayla Howell
14:24.00                              1987                      Connie Foutz
                                                                         Cindy Gleason
                                            1988                      Kristen Miller                      
                                            1990                     Connie Foutz
                                           2004                     Sara Lyons
14:26.00                               1987                     Connie Foutz
                                             1988                     Connie Foutz
                                             1998                     Maggie McMillion
14:28.00                                1987                     Connie Foutz
                                              1990                    Connie Foutz
14:29.00                                1989                     Connie Foutz
14:30.00                                1988                     Connie Foutz
                                              1989                     Connie Foutz
                                             2004                    Sara Lyons
14:31.00                                  1998                    Ann McGuire
14:33.00                                2005                    Sarah Dalton
                                              2014                     Mackenzie Norris
14:35.00                                 1987                     Connie Foutz
                                              1989                     Connie Foutz
                                               1990                    Connie Foutz
                                               1998                    Maggie McMillion
                                               2011                     Hailey Norris
                                               2014                    Mackenzie Norris
14:36.00                                 1990                    Connie Foutz
                                              2002                    Kayla Howell
14:37.00                                 1990                     Connie Foutz
14:41.00                                 2008                     Elizabeth Curtis
14:42.00                                 2010                     Halie Thomas
14:44.00                                 1989                     Connie Foutz
14:45.00                                 1988                     Connie Foutz
14:46.00                                 1990                     Connie Foutz
14:50.00                                 1989                     Connie Foutz
14:52.00                                  1998                     Maggie McMillion
                                               2006                    Sara Lyons
14:54.00                                  1987                     Cindy Gleason
                                                1999                     Nicki Hernly
                                                2001                     Angie Shafer
14:56.00                                   1989                     Connie Foutz     
                                                 1990                     Connie Foutz
                                                2003                     Kayla Howell
                                                 2013                     Blakely Beckham
14:57.00                                   2001                     Lora Tenpenny
14:59.00                                    1987                    Cindy Gleason
15:00.00                                   1999                     Nicki Hernly