Known All Time Lady Bear Relay Times
3200m Relay
10:39.51       2009     Sarah Wagner, Lindsey Hosier, Hailey Norris, Elizabeth Curtis
                                  (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
10:51.50       2016      Allison Hoening, Hannah Deffendall, Bailey Duncan, Aubrey Norris
                                 (Northeastern Invite. Champions)
10:53.96      2009
11:01.70        2016      (3rd MEC)  
11:04.00       2015     Kaitlyn Clifford, Hannah Deffendall, Bailey Duncan, Aubrey Norris
                                 (3rd Northeastern Invite.)
11:05.40       1997      Maggie McMillion, Westlake, Rebekah Kindred, Tonya Resler
                                 (5th Muncie South Sectional)
11:08.20       1997      (2nd County)
                    2015
11:12.50         2016      (Randolph County Champions)
11:14.00        2013      Quincey Thompson, Halie Johnston, Mackenzie Norris, Blakely                                         Beckham (2nd County)
11:15.00        2004     Lacey Morris, Sarah Dalton, Audri Harry, Sara Lyons
11:15.50         2015      (2nd County)
11:16.00        2005     Kayla Howell, Sara Lyons, Audri Harry, Sarah Dalton
11:17.00        2004
                     2013
11:18.00         2015
11:21.00         2011 
11:22.00        2005   (3rd MEC)   
11:25.19          2015    (3rd MEC)
11:21.76          2010    Hailey Norris, Makayla Thurman, HalieThomas, Sarah Wagner
11:24.00        1998     Maggie McMillion, Rebekah Kindred, Tonya Resler, Missy Hale
11:26.00        1998     (2nd County)
11:30.00        2010
11:31.00        2004
11:32.40        1998     Missy Hale, Maggie McMillion, Ann McGuire, Rebekah Kindred
11:34.00        1998
                    2004
                    2006     Kristen Yates, Sara Lyons, Sarah Dalton, Lindsey Hosier
                     2012      Blakely Beckham, Hailey Norris, Mackenzie Norris, Macy           
                                  Swoveland
11:35.00        2015
11:37.00        1998
                    2006
11:38.00        2012
11:39.00       2005 
11:40.00       2002
                    2007
11:41.20         2010
11:43.00       2006
11:44.00        1999     Meranda May, Nicki Hernly, Rebekah Kindred, Angie Sewell
                     2010
11:46.00        2013 x 2
                     2015
11:50.00       2004     Lacey Morris, Sarah Dalton, Audri Harry, Sara Lyons
11:52.00       2005
                     2013
11:53.00        2010
11:56.00        2015
11:57.00        1998
                    1999
                     2015
11:58.00        1998
12:00.00       1998
                     2011    Hailey Norris, Mackenzie Norris, Andrea Pierce, Macy Swoveland
12:01.00        2001    Lora Tenpenny, Lacey Morris, Jenny Shafer, Meranda May
                    2006
12:02.00       2011
12:03.00      2004   Morris, Dalton, Harry. Sara Lyons
12:07.40       2012    (2nd County)
12:07.25       1996     Libby Yost, Jeanne VanPelt, Missy Hale, Maggie McMillion
12:08.08       2017   Cheyenne Ireland, Destiny Gillen, Saij Sampley, Madyson Davison ( 6th                                  Delta Sectional)
12:10.00       2001
                    2017    
12:12.00       2003
12:12.80        2017    (4rth MEC)  Ireland, Sampley, Allison Hoening, Davison
12:23.80       2017    (2nd Randolph County) Ireland, Sampley, Hoening, Davison
12:24.00       2010
12:26.00      2003
12:29.00      2003
12:30.00      2017   (v. Daleville,Yorktown/Seton) Ireland, Davison, Gillen, Aubrey Norris
12:34.00     2017   (v. Muncie Burris) Norris, Gillen,Davison,Ireland
12:39.00      2005
12:43:00       2011

400m Relay
52.50          1986     Nancy Coulter, Kelly Edwards, Staci Smith, Renee Watt
52.74          2005    Laura Sherrell, Tiffany Amburn, Kali Huddleston, Tiffany King       
                                (MEC Champions)
52.80          1998     Staci Smith, Nancy Coulter, Tonya Mays, Renee Watt 
                                (Randolph County Champions)
53.00         2002     Laura Sherrell, Kali Huddleston, Brittany Beal, Ashley Hines
                                 (MEC Champions)
53.01           2005    (2nd Muncie Sectional)
53.02          1996      Amy Craig, Shayla Bogue, Rachel Hardacre, Renee Welch
53.08          2005     (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
53.24          2002     (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
53.34          2016      Zoee Kear, Hannah Deffendall, Bailey Duncan, Marissa Huddleston
53.41           2015      Kaylyn Luck, Zoe Kear, Bailey Duncan, Marissa Huddleston
53.48          1988
                   2015
53.60          1986
53.70          1999     Ashley Hines, Misty Marcum, Rachel Hardacre, Alicia Bird 
                  2004    Tiffany King, Jessica Driskill, Laura Sherrell, Tiffany Amburn                                            (MEC Champions)
53.71           1982     Stacy Cox, Daverlee Wright, Brenda Craig, Tylene Gantz
53.74         2004     (4rth Muncie South Sectional)
53.96          1999
53.98          1998     Alicia Bird, Misty Marcum, Marciel Henry, Rachel Hardacre
54.00        2004
                   2015  
54.02         2003     Kali Huddleston, Tiffany King, Jessica Doll, Laura Sherrell
54.31           1991      Amy Ohler, Theresa Keith, Gretchen Dale, Heather Swearingen
54.33          1988     Tonya Mays, Heather Swearingen, Amy Ohler, Renee Watt
54.40          1985    Kelly Edwards, Dorinda Armstrong, Leann Sanders, Renee Watt 
54.45          1999
54.60          1999
54.68          1989
54.77           1989
54.84          1989
55.00          1980     Debbie Powell, Roxann Howell, Brenda Gains, Stacy Cox
55.05          1985
55.07          1988
55.13           1991
55.20          1985
55.30          1992
55.34          1998
                   2012     Darion Caldwell, Michaela Hoening, Quincey Thompson, 
                               Megen Yates
55.36          1999
55.42          1999     Alicia Bird, Misty Marcum, Rachel Hardacre, Ashley Hines
55.50          1999
55.52          1996     Amy Craig, Shayla Bogue, Marciel Henry, Renee Welch
                               (Randolph County Champions)
55.55          1995     Andrea Bogue, Shayla Bogue, Marciel Henry Renee Welch
                               (7th Muncie South Sectional)
56.00         1990
                   1992     
56.23         2006
56.30          1981
                   1996
                  2003
                  2005
56.33          1983
56.37          1982     Tylene Gantz, Tina Sanders, Tamra Butterfield, Andrea Bly
56.39          2010     Darion Caldwell,  Kayleigh Lloyd, Megen Engle, Thornburg
56.40          2013      
56.44          1997
56.50          1982
                   1990     Tonya Mays, Gretchen Dale, Lori Moore, Heather Swearingen
                                (Randolph County Champions)
56.60           1989    (Randolph County Champions)
56.62           1981
56.66          1984     Kelly Edwards, Beth Riddlebarger, Tamra Butterfield, 
                                Cindy Gleason 
56.70           1997
56.98           1984
57.00           1995
57.15            1993     Lewis, Amy Craig, Gretchen Dale, Andrea Bogue
57.17            1980
57.26            1981
                    1982
57.30           1996     Marciel Henry, Andrea Bogue, Renee Welch, Amy Craig
57.43           1980  
57.45           1984
57.50           1983
                    1986
57.51            2001
57.55            1985
57.70            2010
57.83           2006
58.07            1988
58.10             2013
                     2014
58.13             1994
58.35            1993
58.50            1992
58.58            1991
58.70            1996
58.90           2000
59.20           2017   (4rth MEC) Bailey Duncan, Adrian Hindsley, Madyson Davison, Allison                                   Morrison


              
1600m Relay
4:15.16          2016     Zoee Kear, Hannah Deffendall, Bailey Duncan, Marissa Huddleston
                                 (12th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
4:18.20         2015     Kaitlyn Clifford, Hannah Deffendall, Marissa Huddleston, 
                                 Bailey Duncan (Randolph County Champions)
4:18.68         2016     (3rd Delta Sectional)
4:23.00        1986     Leann Sanders, Heather May, Dorinda Armstrong, Staci Smith
                                 (Randolph County Champions)
                    2007    Tiffany Amburn, Elizabeth Curtis, Megen Engle, Shelby Neal
                                 (MEC Champions)
4:23.50         2015    (MEC Champions)
4:23.60         1986    (MEC Champions)
4:23.76         2006   Tiffany Amburn, Jessica Bean, Tiffany King, Elizabeth Curtis
                                 (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
4:23.90         2016    (Randolph County Champions)
4:24.10          2015
4:24.20         2015     (3rd Delta Sectional)
4:24.21          2015      (14th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
4:26.00         1988     Staci Smith, Cindy Gleason, Leann Sanders, Amanda Miller
                                   (Randolph County Champions)
4:26.49         2009     Leah Knott, Amanda Currie, Megen Engle, Elizabeth Curtis
                                   (3rd Muncie South Sectional)
4:26.50          1985      Leann Sanders, Staci Smith, Lisa Reed, Darlene Hunt
                                   (MEC Champions)
                      2006
4:26.90          2007     (Randolph County Champions)
4:27.74          2009     (14th Indpls. Ben Davis Regional)
4:28.10            1983     Dorinda Armstrong, Darlene Hunt, Tamara Butterfield,
                                    Leann Sanders (Randolph County Champions)
4:28.20          2006     (MEC Champions)
4:28.30           1985     (MEC Champions)
4:29.00           1998     Amanda Hensly, Angie Sewell, Rachel Hardacre, 
                                    Rebekah Kindred (MEC Champions)
                       2007
4:29.20           2015
4:29.80          2002     Laura Sherrell, Kali Huddleston, Ashley Hines,
                                     Brittany Beals
4:30.00         2006      Elizabeth Curtis, Tiffany Amburn, Tiffany King
                                     Jessica Bean   
4:30.48          2002
4:31.00           2004      Tiffany Amburn, Sara Lyons, Morris, Tiffany King
4:32.20           1987
4:32.90           1997       Amanda Hensly, Angie Sewell, Rebekah Kindred,
                                      Rachel Hardacre (Randolph County Champions)
4:33.00           1998
                        1999      Amanda Miller, Rachel Hardacre, Angie Sewell,
                                      Rebekah Kindred

4:34.00          2005      Tiffany Amburn, Kali Huddleston, Sara Lyons
                                      Tiffany King (4th Muncie South Sectional)
                       2006
4:34.40          2005
4:34.90           1984       Dawn Armstrong, Lisa Reed, Darlene Hunt, Anderson
4:35.00          2002
4:36.00           1999 
                       2004
4:37.00            1984
                       2000     Ashley Hines, Rebekah Kindred, Luci Miller, Brittany Beal
                        2014
4:37.70             1981
4:38.00            2010
4:38.15             1997     (MEC Champions)
4:38.92            1997     (4th Muncie South Sectional)
4:39.00           2014
4:39.17            2002
4:39.90            1982
4:40.00          2002
4:40.20          2006
4:40.30           1999
4:41.00            2012 
4:42.70            2010
4:43.50            1988
4:43.80           2002
4:44.00            1999
                        2000
4:44.40            1984
4:44.60           2004
4:47.00           2005 x 2
4:48.90             1981       Tylene Gantz, Tamara Butterfield, Lori Wilson, Kelly Elder
4:49.38             2013
4:51.00             2008      Megen Engle, Jessica Bean, Halie Thomas, Leah Knott
                         2013
4:52.00            2002
4:53.00            2003
4:54.00           2004
                         2010
4:55.79            2017     (v. Winchester/Tri-High) Adrian Hindsley, Destiny Gillen, Madyson                                         Davison, Allison Morrison
4:55.63            2002      Jessica Doll, Kali Huddleston, Ashley Hines, Brittany Beal
4:56.00            2008
4:56.12              1993       Alicia Bird, Andrea Bogue, Maria Selke, Duncan
4:57.30             2017   (2nd Randolph County) Adrian Hindsley, Destiny Gillen, Madyson                                            Davison, Allison Morrison
4:57.33             1982
4:58.00             2012
                         2014
4:58.70             2014
4:58.88             2017  (7th Delta Sectional) Hindsley, Gillen, Davison, Morrison
4:59.00             2011
4:59.20            2004